67º Abierto Internacional de Golf Rocas de Santo Domingo 2019 24 al 27 de enero de 2019 leaderboard
Salidas
Salida Hora Jugador
1 7:30 Raimundo Toro C. (VJ)
    Martin Hurtado S. (VPJ)
     
2 7:40 Simeón Gutiérrez A. (VPS)
    Sebastián Basagoitía C. (VA)
     
3 7:50 Jack Horn S. (VA)
    Lukas Rivera M. (VPJ)
    Diego Ramirez N. (VJ)
4 8:00 Vicente Smith M. (VPJ)
    Facundo Moraga G. (VPJ)
    Tomás Ceruti C. (VA)
5 8:10 José Luis Cury C. (VPS)
    Cristian Cifuentes L. (VPS)
    Roberto Cruz C. (VPS)
6 8:20 Luis Edwards P. (VA)
    Tomás Bórquez L. (VJ)
    Tomás Domínguez B. (VA)
7 8:30 Felipe Plaza G. (VJ)
    Gonzalo Godoy P. (VA)
    Francisco Lyon E. (VPS)
8 8:40 Nicolas Moraga G. (VJ)
    Michael Grasty C. (VPS)
    Carlos Cotroneo Z. (VPS)
9 8:50 Andres Lyon B. (VA)
    Juan Pablo Silva M. (VA)
    Melitón Moreno S. (VPS)
10 9:00 Benjamin Leon L. (VPJ)
    Andrés Rodríguez R. (VJ)
    Thomas Burgemeister G. (VA)
11 9:10 Matias Venegas F. (VA)
    Álvaro Costa V. (VA)
    Gianfranco Arrigoni S. (VA)
12 9:20 Luis Kappés M. (VPS)
    Santiago Márquez P. (VA)
    Rodrigo Jiménez P. (VPS)
13 9:30 Lukas Roessler C. (VPJ)
    Agustín Márquez G. (VJ)
    Raul Roman S. (VJ)
14 9:40 Maria Luisa Pastene G. (DJ)
    Andrea Bottiger M. (DA)
     
15 9:50 Alejandra Alcaino M. (DJ)
    Anastasia Cordero H. (DJ)
    Agustina Rebolledo T. (DJ)
16 10:00 Clara Pastene G. (DJ)
    Amanda Guzmán B. (DJ)
    Tanja Csaszar H. (DJ)
17 10:10 Sofía Morgan B. (DJ)
    Carolina Alcaíno M. (DJ)
    Catalina Pastene G. (DJ)
18 10:20 Daniela Ballesteros . (DJ)
    Antonia Matte I. (DJ)
    Michelle Melandri S. (DA)
19 10:30 Gabriel Morgan S. (VPS)
    Luis Eduardo Ramírez N. (VPS)
    Martín Valdés B. (VPS)
20 10:40 Simon Roessler C. (VPJ)
    Francisco Torres C. (VA)
    José Tomás Schele L. (VA)
21 10:50 Ricardo Matte I. (VA)
    Sergio Carrasco R. (VA)
    Clemente Silva L. (VJ)
22 11:00 Felipe Ruiz-tagle C. (VA)
    Cristian Donghi T. (VPS)
    Diego Santolaya M. (VJ)
23 11:10 Ricardo Abogabir C. (VA)
    Maximiliano Orueta C. (VA)
    Matias Gramajo . (VA)
24 11:20 Vicente Basagoitia B. (VJ)
    Cristóbal Etchebarne S. (VA)
    Sebastian Toro S. (VA)
25 11:30 Diego Díaz V. (VA)
    Pablo Said N. (VA)
    Emiliano Benenati . (VA)
26 11:40 Felipe Zilleruelo H. (VA)
    Cristóbal Sepulveda M. (VJ)
    Juan Francisco Benenatti . (VA)
27 11:50 Javier Peón-veiga C. (VA)
    Juan Carlos Cortés S. (VPS)
    Tomás Elorriaga O. (VA)
28 12:00 Kevin Muriel . (PRO)
    Patricio Valenzuela C. (PRO)
    Ignacio Basagoitía C. (VPS)
29 12:10 Angel Fernández . (PRO)
    Eduardo Meléndez J. (PRO)
    Andrés Jabalquinto O. (VA)
30 12:20 Diego Salinas R. (PRO)
    Luis Berrios H. (PRO)
    Agustin Leon C. (VA)
31 12:30 Luis Jara H. (PRO)
    Pedro Benenatti . (PRO)
    José Tomás Bull S. (VA)
32 12:40 Luis Moreno L. (PRO)
    Jose Vila G. (PRO)
    Sebastián Smith V. (VA)
33 12:50 Carlos Baquedano P. (PRO)
    Milton Jeria M. (PRO)
    Cristián Fornés T. (VPS)
34 13:00 Carlos Torres G. (PRO)
    Benjamin Morande C. (PRO)
    Alexander Grasty B. (VA)
35 13:10 Cristian Leon G. (PRO)
    Nilson Cabrera . (PRO)
    Felipe Vial A. (VA)
36 13:20 Francisco Cerda M. (PRO)
    Martín Kim . (PRO)
    Martín León P. (VJ)
37 13:30 Gustavo Silva C. (PRO)
    Agustin Bardas . (PRO)
    Juan Ignacio Basagoitía B. (VA)
38 13:40 Christian Espinoza M. (PRO)
    Marcos Montenegro . (PRO)
    Renato Naula M. (VJ)
39 13:50 Horacio León T. (PRO)
    Pipo Guidi S. (PRO)
    Vicente Velasco L. (VA)
40 14:00 Cristóbal Del Solar . (PRO)
    Julio Zapata Z. (PRO)
    Juan León O. (VA)
41 14:10 Hugo León . (PRO)
    Mark Tullo D. (PRO)
    Jan Hellema M. (VA)
42 14:20 Nicolas Geyger B. (PRO)
    Gustavo Acosta A. (PRO)
    Gabriel Morgan B. (VA)
43 14:30 Felipe Aguilar S. (PRO)
    Guillermo Pereira H. (PRO)
    Lucas Rosso F. (VA)