# |
Hora |
Jugador |
1 |
07:45 |
Martín Hurtado S. (VAG) |
|
|
José Rojas S. (VAG) |
|
|
Werner Lagies B. (VAG) |
2 |
07:54 |
Gianfranco Arrigoni S. (VAG) |
|
|
Maximiliano Cabrera H. (VAG) |
|
|
José Rojas B. (VAG) |
3 |
08:03 |
Pablo Viterbo P. (VAG) |
|
|
Matías Fleischmann H. (VAG) |
|
|
José Basagoitía B. (VAG) |
4 |
08:12 |
Alvaro Aguayo H. (VAG) |
|
|
José Luis Cury C. (VAG) |
|
|
Fernando Espinoza F. (VAG) |
5 |
08:21 |
Ji Hong L. (VAG) |
|
|
Tomas Bertín A. (VAG) |
|
|
Tomás Correa B. (VAG) |
6 |
08:30 |
Martín Valdés B. (VAG) |
|
|
Cristian Ávila L. (VAG) |
|
|
Cristián Molina G. (VAG) |
7 |
08:39 |
José Schele L. (VAG) |
|
|
Javier Santolaya M. (VAG) |
|
|
Tomás Domínguez B. (VAG) |
8 |
08:48 |
Diego Díaz V. (VAG) |
|
|
Nicolás Del Solar L. (VAG) |
|
|
Luis Román F. (VAG) |
9 |
08:57 |
Rodrigo Jiménez P. (VAG) |
|
|
Luis Ramírez N. (VAG) |
|
|
Tomás Ceruti C. (VAG) |
10 |
09:06 |
Felipe Plaza G. (VAG) |
|
|
Felipe Ruiz-Tagle C. (VAG) |
|
|
Santiago Córdova P. (VAG) |
11 |
09:15 |
Alejandra Alcaíno M. (DAG) |
|
|
Denisse Schwammenhofer G. (DAG) |
|
|
|
12 |
09:24 |
Amanda Guzmán B. (DAG) |
|
|
Clara Pastene G. (DAG) |
|
|
Carolina Alcaíno M. (DAG) |
13 |
09:33 |
Tanja Csaszar H. (DAG) |
|
|
Michelle Melandri S. (DAG) |
|
|
Sofía Morgan B. (DAG) |
14 |
09:42 |
Catalina Pastene G. (DAG) |
|
|
Florencia Dufey R. (DAG) |
|
|
Isidora San Martin C. (DAG) |
15 |
09:51 |
Natalia Villavicencio A. (DAG) |
|
|
Antonia Matte I. (DAG) |
|
|
Paz Echeverría V. (DAG) |
Libre |
10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
10:09 |
Pablo Rado R. (VAG) |
|
|
Francisco Díaz B. (VAG) |
|
|
Rodrigo Díaz B. (VAG) |
17 |
10:18 |
Cristóbal Etchebarne S. (VAG) |
|
|
Enrique Castro V. (VAG) |
|
|
Diego Santolaya M. (VAG) |
18 |
10:27 |
Santiago Schele L. (VAG) |
|
|
Jan Mengdehl M. (VAG) |
|
|
Matías López C. (VAG) |
19 |
10:36 |
Maximiliano Orueta C. (VAG) |
|
|
Martin Figueroa V. (VAG) |
|
|
Carlos Cotroneo Z. (VAG) |
20 |
10:45 |
Francisco Ruiz (VAG) |
|
|
Cristian Maldonado (VAG) |
|
|
Ignacio Céspedes L. (VAG) |
21 |
10:54 |
Sergio Carrasco R. (VAG) |
|
|
Andrés Robeson S. (VAG) |
|
|
Cristián Fornés T. (VAG) |
22 |
11:03 |
Ricardo Abogabir C. (VAG) |
|
|
Gabriel Morgan S. (VAG) |
|
|
Cristian Donghi T. (VAG) |
23 |
11:12 |
Tomás Bórquez L. (VAG) |
|
|
Sebastian Toro S. (VAG) |
|
|
Alejandro Zilleruelo H. (VAG) |
24 |
11:21 |
Carlos Vega A. (VAG) |
|
|
Juan Carreras T. (VAG) |
|
|
Carlos Ruíz-Tagle M. (VAG) |
25 |
11:30 |
Martín Ruiz-Tagle C. (VAG) |
|
|
Ricardo Matte I. (VAG) |
|
|
Vicente Smith M. (VAG) |
26 |
11:39 |
Raúl Román S. (VAG) |
|
|
Vicente Basagoitía B. (VAG) |
|
|
José Correa T. (VAG) |
27 |
11:48 |
Alejandro Reyes F. (VAG) |
|
|
Rodrigo San Martin C. (VAG) |
|
|
Maximiliano Dufey R. (VAG) |
28 |
11:57 |
Simón Roessler C. (VAG) |
|
|
Martín Moreno L. (VAG) |
|
|
Francisco San Martin C. (VAG) |
29 |
12:06 |
Jack Horn S. (VAG) |
|
|
José Vargas G. (VAG) |
|
|
Javier Peón-Veiga C. (VAG) |
30 |
12:15 |
Cristóbal Sepúlveda M. (VAG) |
|
|
Lukas Roessler C. (VAG) |
|
|
Ignacio Basagoitía C. (VAG) |
Libre |
12:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
12:33 |
Vicente Velasco L. (VAG) |
|
|
John Nightingale F. (PRO) |
|
|
Luis Jara H. (PRO) |
32 |
12:42 |
Kevin Elder (VAG) |
|
|
Luis Kappés M. (VAG) |
|
|
Diego Salinas R. (PRO) |
33 |
12:51 |
Andrés Jabalquinto O. (VAG) |
|
|
Ignacio Díaz B. (PRO) |
|
|
Milton Jeria M. (PRO) |
34 |
13:00 |
Matías Raggio C. (VAG) |
|
|
Luis Moreno L. (PRO) |
|
|
Benjamín Morande C. (PRO) |
35 |
13:09 |
Juan Cortés S. (VAG) |
|
|
Clodomiro Carranza (PRO) |
|
|
Mark Tullo D. (PRO) |
36 |
13:18 |
Álvaro Costa V. (VAG) |
|
|
Juan Vargas (PRO) |
|
|
Antonio Costa G. (PRO) |
37 |
13:27 |
Juan Basagoitía B. (VAG) |
|
|
Thomas Burgemeister G. (PRO) |
|
|
Cristián León G. (PRO) |
38 |
13:36 |
Andrés Rodríguez R. (VAG) |
|
|
Roman Rebora (PRO) |
|
|
Luis Berrios H. (PRO) |
39 |
13:45 |
Francisco Torres C. (VAG) |
|
|
Nicolas Parra R. (PRO) |
|
|
Pipo Guidi S. (PRO) |
40 |
13:54 |
Rodrigo Rivas (VAG) |
|
|
Francisco Cerda M. (PRO) |
|
|
Gustavo Silva C. (PRO) |
41 |
14:03 |
Martín León P. (VAG) |
|
|
Francisco Valdés V. (PRO) |
|
|
Juan Cerda P. (PRO) |
42 |
14:12 |
Felipe Zilleruelo H. (VAG) |
|
|
Cristóbal Del Solar (PRO) |
|
|
Cristián Caballero M. (PRO) |
43 |
14:21 |
Benjamín Saiz-Wenz W. (VAG) |
|
|
Benjamín Alvarado H. (PRO) |
|
|
Horacio León T. (PRO) |
44 |
14:30 |
Gabriel Morgan B. (VAG) |
|
|
Gustavo Acosta A. (PRO) |
|
|
Guillermo Pereira H. (PRO) |
45 |
14:39 |
Juan León O. (VAG) |
|
|
Felipe Aguilar S. (PRO) |
|
|
Nicolás Geyger B. (PRO) |